H2/13178/2017/MCC                                                                                                 DATED: 8/09/2017

OFFICE ORDER

               The following students of ,61st batch MBBS course are allotted the rooms in  Ladies’ Hostel block 4 as detailed below.

All the students are directed to occupy  their allotted room as early as possible.

SL NO.

NAME

ROOM NO.

1

ARUNIMA D R

1

2

SREERENJINI I

1

3

ARUNA ANIL

1

4

FATHIMA A

1

5

HAFSANA SHAJI

1

6

AISWARYA MOHANDAS

1

7

AYSHA FARHEEN

2

8

MITALI PATEL

2

9

AAROHA ISHWAR DAMANIYA

2

10

AISWARYA VINOD

2

11

AMRITHA RAJEEV

2

12

ANSA SARA SAJI

2

13

SUKANYA K S

3

14

SHAHAREENAS K A

3

15

ATHULYA P S

3

16

ANJALY BIJU

3

17

SREELEKSHMI  V M

3

18

FATHIMA SHEHLA

3

19

BASHEER C M

4

20

AVANI UNNI

4

21

LAYA FRANCIS

4

22

SURYA T

4

23

HARIPRIYA P S

4

24

ATHULYA K ANIL

4

25

BIBINA PRAKASH

5

26

AMRITHA UNNI

5

27

ATHIRA S

5

28

ANANYA T

5

29

HIBA HAMZA N H

5

30

FATHIMA ALIAS HIBA

5

31

FEBIN M

6

32

RISHANA NASNIN K

6

33

NASMA ABDUL JABBAR

6

34

SREELEKHA E

6

35

AMRITHA P RAJ

6

36

ALEENA JAMES

6

37

FATHIMA NAZRIN M

7

38

ELIZABETH AMALA P S

7

39

TEFINA KA

7

40

CHRISTA TERES REJI

7

41

ASWANI B ANILKUMAR

7

42

SHAHLA E K

7

43

ARYA K J

8

44

KEERTHI S S

8

45

JAHANA SHIRIN E M

8

46

ANAGHA P SURESH

8

47

RAGHI MATHEW

8

48

RIYA SABU

8

49

FATHIMA THUBA

9

50

JYOTHI LAKSHMI P B

9

51

SILPA P U

9

52

SHAFEEDA J

9

53

NIHALA JABEEN P K

9

54

ATHIRA M

9

55

SHILPA N

10

56

SALVA SALAM

10

57

SILPA SASI

10

58

ANJIMA A

10

59

MERLIN SABU

10

60

ANJITHA M N

10

61

AMEYA TK

11

62

ANJU P AJAYAN

11

63

APARNA G S

11

64

PARVATHY PREMRAJ

11

65

NITHALIYA C

11

66

ANISA ASIF P V

11

67

ANU P BALAN

13

68

RIYA FATHIMA

13

69

ERIN LIZ JOHN

13

70

ANAGHA A

13

71

ANJANA T

13

72

ARIJA SHAFEEN A M

13

73

ANJU MATHEW

14

74

FAMEENA T M

14

75

HASNA ALI

14

76

NEHA TOJO

14

77

HEERA PRADEEP

14

78

SHAHNAS M

14

79

RAJULA N P

15

80

NEETHU M

15

81

ANANYA T

15

82

ASMILA ABDUL AZIZ

15

83

ATHIRA NANU

15

84

ATHIRA P C

15

85

NANDHANA CS

16

86

SNEHA MISHRA

16

87

JYOLTSNA SURENDRAN

16

88

MEGHNA R NAMBIAR

16

89

NIRUPAMA M T

16

90

NIVEDHITHA PRADEEP

16

91

DHODI NEHABEN DILIPBHAI

17

92

SANDRA M

17

93

SMERAH CHAMMAYIL

17

94

THASNEEM K

17

95

AISWARYA BALAKRISHNANA K P

17

96

AISWARYA K

17

97

ATHUSHA T T

18

98

NADHA SALIM

18

99

MURSHIDA P

18

100

MEHANAS V

18

101

ASWANY K P

18

102

SNEHA M E

18

103

SHANA FATHIMA V

19

104

SAJANA SASIKUMAR

19

105

KRISHNAPRIYA P V

19

106

JAFNA P P

19

107

FATHIMATH LAMEESA SHERIN C

19

108

DANISHA M

19

109

ASNA JABEEN P

20

110

SREELEKSHMI M C

20

111

RIDHA FATHIMA P K

20

112

RHUTHU KRISHNA N S

20

113

NEELAFAR

20

114

NAZREEN MOHAMMED ALI

20

115

NAHELA FATHIMA

21

116

MEERA SOBIN

21

117

LAKSHMI PRADEEP

21

118

KAVYA T P

21

119

KARNIKA VIVEK M

21

120

JUMNA N V

21

121

JASEELA MOIDEEN

22

122

FATHIMA LAMIYA

22

123

DHANUSREE P

22

124

CIYONA S BIJITH

22

125

ATHIRA P C

22

126

ANSILA P

22

 

 Sd/-

Chief Warden

H2/13178/2017/MCC                                                                                                 DATED: 11/09/2017

OFFICE ORDER

               The following students of ,61st batch MBBS course are allotted the rooms in  Men’sHostel block 4 as detailed below. All the students are directed to occupy  their allotted room as early as possible.

Room No

Name

Second Floor

53

Akhil P

Akshay A

Akshay A R

Albin K

54

Alex Joseph Chettoor

Allen Paul

Alwin James Thomas

Amal Mohan

55

Amalnath K Pradeep

Amith Jose

Amrithanath B Suresh

Anirudh EP

56

Arjun B

Anshad K

Anshad Yoosef K

Anupam A C

57

aravind S

Anooj P sasikumar

Abhay K Nelson

Arjun RP

58

Arjun P

Ashfaque Abdunaser M

Ashwin K Pradeep

Ashwin T K

59

Avinash R

C Vijith sundar

Cleno Sebastian TS

Collette Jose

60

D Vishnu Sanker

Danish Rahman KK

Danish Rahim

Eldhose Edassery

61

George Kuttym J

Githu Raj

Gokul M G

Govardhan Das S

62

Jayaram J R

Jeswin Jerry Jose

Jithin A

Jithin S Anand

63

Johan varuthunny

Joyous P Joy

K Krishnanunni

Kingstone venus

64

Kiran P S

Krishna Praveen V

Lahin Ashraf KC

Manupratap

65

Midhun K

Mohammed Fasil

Mohammed Fasil C P

Mohammed sahal K

66

Mahammed Zaheen KK

Muhammed Ali C

Muhammed Ashique P

Muhammed Hijas AM

67

Muhammed Safal

Muhammed Shamil

Muhammed Swalih LA

Munavvar

68

Nafae Abdul Kareem T

Nibras Tehin K T

Nidhin Clement

Nimesh N V

69

Nithin Dinesh V

Paul Rajan

Pranav Pramod

Rahul E P

70

Rahul Raj P

Rahul S Nair

Ribin Benny

Rithik B

71

Rizwan Abdul Razak

Rockey Nevin

Rohan Thommen

Rohith Jimmirist

72

Sachin K

Safuvan Muhammed U

Sanjeev Santhyavu

Sarath Babu

73

Sebin Bose V D

Shawn M Thomas

Siyavudheen T

Sohan Sharma

74

Sooraj K Gangasharan

Sreedev V G

Thiha Rasheed P

Vignesh CS

75

Vishnu D

Vyshak T V

Yaswanth P V

Sd/-

Principal & Chief Warden.


İstanbul Evden Eve Nakliyat